Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nuremberg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nuremberg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nuremberg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8242,998
BustAfghanistan 4,8042,986
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7292,938
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8653,023
FarahAfghanistan 4,5892,851
GardizAfghanistan 5,0093,113
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9563,080
HeratAfghanistan 4,4612,772
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9063,049
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0423,133
KabulAfghanistan 4,9433,072
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9153,054
KhostAfghanistan 5,0793,156
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7802,970
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5292,814
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6542,892
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8773,031
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4722,779
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5492,827
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8363,005
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6632,898
ShkoderAlbania 1,050652
TiranaAlbania 1,132703
VloreAlbania 1,200746
AdrarAlgeria 2,5891,609
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,560970
AlgiersAlgeria 1,556967
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,433891
BatnaAlgeria 1,577980
BecharAlgeria 2,2901,423
BejaiaAlgeria 1,502934
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4251,507
BiskraAlgeria 1,6921,052
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4091,497
ChlefAlgeria 1,6751,041
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,514941
DjanetAlgeria 2,8091,746
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7681,099
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2161,377
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8141,127
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9961,240
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0251,259
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3881,484
In SalahAlgeria 2,5831,605
MilianaAlgeria 1,6331,015
OranAlgeria 1,8111,125
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8981,801
SkikdaAlgeria 1,443897
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0101,871
TebessaAlgeria 1,585985
TimimounAlgeria 2,4301,510
TindoufAlgeria 2,9291,820
TouggourtAlgeria 1,8741,164
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,10110,006
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4215,233
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,073667
HuamboAngola 6,9424,314
LuandaAngola 6,4924,034
LuenaAngola 6,8694,268
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1954,471
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9178,648
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8658,616
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8828,627
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2348,224
ByrdAntarctica 16,15810,041
DavisAntarctica 14,2258,839
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8668,617
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,70210,379
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5807,196
AzulArgentina 11,8497,363
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1507,550
BarilocheArgentina 12,8727,999
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5857,199
CeresArgentina 11,3867,075
ChamicalArgentina 11,6977,268
ChepesArgentina 11,7977,331
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0208,091
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2727,005
CórdobaArgentina 11,6487,238
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6537,241
CorrientesArgentina 10,9816,824
EsquelArgentina 13,0098,084
EzeizaArgentina 11,6087,213
FormosaArgentina 10,8396,735
General PicoArgentina 11,9887,450
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4567,119
JuninArgentina 11,7247,285
La PlataArgentina 11,5857,199
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9526,806
La RiojaArgentina 11,6487,238
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8347,354
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6228,465
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8536,744
Malarg EArgentina 12,3267,660
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7357,914
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8247,348
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6397,233
MendozaArgentina 12,0677,499
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0597,494
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1606,935
NeuquenArgentina 12,5167,778
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7987,332
OranArgentina 10,9586,809
ParanaArgentina 11,4617,122
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0806,885
PehuajoArgentina 11,8937,390
PergaminoArgentina 11,6477,238
PigeArgentina 12,0677,499
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6577,244
PosadasArgentina 10,8056,714
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0316,854
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1287,537
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5857,199
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4737,129
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1896,953
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8017,333
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5578,424
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9546,807
RosarioArgentina 11,5767,193
SaltaArgentina 11,1796,947
San AntonioArgentina 12,4877,759
San LuisArgentina 11,9437,421
San RafaelArgentina 12,1787,568
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0917,514
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3527,054
SarmientoArgentina 13,0968,138
TrelewArgentina 12,6927,887
TucumanArgentina 11,3297,040
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7388,537
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7587,306
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4957,143
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9227,409
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8021,741
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8494,256
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4999,631
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0278,717
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3388,910
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2328,844
AmberleyAustralia 15,9549,914
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6799,743
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9629,919
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0328,098
CairnsAustralia 14,5789,059
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,29110,123
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9698,059
CedunaAustralia 14,9549,293
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4179,580
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5509,042
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7789,805
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1548,796
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,19710,065
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6878,505
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1888,195
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7266,665
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0269,959
East SaleAustralia 16,32810,146
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2268,840
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2268,840
EssendonAustralia 16,14210,031
ForrestAustralia 14,4588,984
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,49310,249
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3458,293
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0348,721
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4458,355
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,62710,332
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,61710,326
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8199,209
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9758,684
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,53610,276
LavertonAustralia 16,14010,029
LearmonthAustralia 12,7907,948
LongreachAustralia 15,0399,345
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0399,345
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,69310,373
Low HeadAustralia 16,47810,239
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1759,430
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,76611,040
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1108,147
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4528,359
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,13310,025
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,15210,037
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7079,761
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8459,846
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4818,998
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,01510,573
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3358,908
Nowra RanAustralia 16,36110,167
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5019,633
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8177,965
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7349,156
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6708,494
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9688,058
RichmondAustralia 16,28310,118
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4519,601
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,33510,151
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,33110,148
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0248,715
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0238,714
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7908,569
TibooburraAustralia 15,3549,541
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8529,229
WaggaAustralia 16,15610,040
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7316,668
WilliamtownAustralia 16,29810,128
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7969,194
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5758,436
WoomeraAustralia 15,1089,388
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2488,232
GrazAustria 426265
InnsbruckAustria 249155
KlagenfurtAustria 397247
LinzAustria 266165
SalzburgAustria 235146
ViennaAustria 409254
Zell Am SeeAustria 273170
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9751,848
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2222,002
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9051,805
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0071,869
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9071,807
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,416880
LerwickUk 1,416880
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9961,862
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0211,877
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9321,822
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1581,962
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0711,909
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0451,892
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9751,848
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1481,956
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9661,843
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8701,783
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3582,086
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1951,985
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4802,163
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8204,859
MuharraqBahrain 4,2512,641
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4844,650
DhakaBangladesh 7,2884,529
CharnocksBarbados 7,5094,666
BrestBelarus 930578
GomelBelarus 1,423885
GrodnoBelarus 1,003623
MinskBelarus 1,237769
MogilevBelarus 1,394866
VitebskBelarus 1,442896
BrusselsBelgium 502312
D’UccleBelgium 502312
OstendeBelgium 611380
Belize CityBelize 9,1905,711
BeninBenin 4,8673,025
BohiconBenin 4,7822,972
CotonouBenin 4,8673,025
KandiBenin 4,3322,692
NatitingouBenin 4,4492,764
ParakouBenin 4,5332,817
SaveBenin 4,6812,909
BermudaBermuda 6,3603,952
La PazBolivia 10,6486,617
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4206,475
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 839521
FrancistownBotswana 8,0294,989
MaunBotswana 7,8224,860
TshaneBotswana 8,2445,123
AimoresBrazil 9,2295,735
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4045,222
AltamiraBrazil 8,4055,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1265,671
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7406,053
ApodiBrazil 7,7304,803
AracajuBrazil 8,1905,089
AracuaiBrazil 9,0365,615
AragarcasBrazil 9,5485,934
AraxaBrazil 9,5665,944
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9524,942
BageBrazil 11,0496,866
BambuiBrazil 9,5515,935
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5445,931
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9744,955
BarcelosBrazil 8,9475,560
BarraBrazil 8,5555,316
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1655,074
BarreirasBrazil 8,7635,446
BelémBrazil 8,0024,973
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4295,859
BelterraBrazil 8,5395,306
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4275,237
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6026,588
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7745,452
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2755,764
BrevesBrazil 8,1565,068
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3615,817
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6145,974
CabroboBrazil 8,0905,027
CaceresBrazil 9,9086,157
CaetiteBrazil 8,8015,469
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7704,828
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1066,280
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2946,397
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7846,080
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0084,976
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7505,437
CaparaoBrazil 9,3715,823
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6395,990
CaratingaBrazil 9,3185,790
CaravelasBrazil 8,9645,570
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8875,523
CarolinaBrazil 8,4715,264
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2236,353
CataguasesBrazil 9,4985,902
CatalaoBrazil 9,4975,902
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8286,108
CaxiasBrazil 7,9884,964
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6906,643
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5944,719
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5455,932
ChapecoBrazil 10,5866,578
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4905,897
CipoBrazil 8,2875,150
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6695,387
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3175,789
CordeiroBrazil 9,5415,929
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8725,513
CorumbaBrazil 10,1656,316
CoximBrazil 9,9406,177
CrateusBrazil 7,8534,880
CuiabaBrazil 9,7636,067
CuritibaBrazil 10,2396,363
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2525,749
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6826,016
DouradosBrazil 10,2786,387
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6856,018
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8886,766
EspinosaBrazil 8,8995,530
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2544,508
FloraniaBrazil 7,7174,796
FlorestaBrazil 8,0545,005
FlorianoBrazil 8,1445,061
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3996,462
FormosaBrazil 9,2165,727
FortalezaBrazil 7,5984,722
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5616,563
FrancaBrazil 9,6866,019
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9654,950
GoianiaBrazil 9,4355,863
GoiasBrazil 9,4205,854
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2165,727
GrajauBrazil 8,2675,137
GuairaBrazil 10,4096,468
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6714,767
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8845,521
IbiriteBrazil 9,4445,868
IguatuBrazil 7,8854,900
IlheusBrazil 8,6735,389
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3095,163
IndaialBrazil 10,3726,446
IpameriBrazil 9,4675,883
IraiBrazil 10,6286,604
IreceBrazil 8,4995,281
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5355,304
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8215,481
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7535,439
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1725,700
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4365,864
ItapevaBrazil 10,0836,265
ItirucuBrazil 8,5855,335
ItuacuBrazil 8,7045,409
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2326,358
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0726,259
JacobinaBrazil 8,4075,224
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6464,751
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7034,786
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3485,809
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5705,947
LavrasBrazil 9,6115,972
LencoisBrazil 8,5915,338
LinharesBrazil 9,1675,697
LondrinaBrazil 10,1646,316
MacapaBrazil 8,0414,997
MacauBrazil 7,6124,730
MaceioBrazil 7,9964,969
MachadoBrazil 9,7036,029
ManausBrazil 8,9305,549
MarabaBrazil 8,3985,219
MaringaBrazil 10,2126,346
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4255,235
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9065,534
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2705,139
MonteiroBrazil 7,9004,909
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1235,669
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7104,791
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4545,253
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5745,949
ObidosBrazil 8,5155,291
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0304,990
ParacatuBrazil 9,3445,806
ParanaBrazil 8,9725,575
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2066,342
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8296,108
ParintinsBrazil 8,6615,382
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7274,801
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6766,634
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4525,873
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1595,070
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1105,040
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9105,537
PeixeBrazil 8,9695,573
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2385,119
PicosBrazil 8,0795,021
PiraiBrazil 9,6816,016
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3435,806
PompeuBrazil 9,4225,855
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3596,437
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2775,143
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4166,473
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6896,021
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7686,692
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8505,499
PosseBrazil 9,0265,609
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7754,831
RecifeBrazil 7,7974,845
RemansoBrazil 8,3565,193
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0626,252
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6686,008
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3326,420
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6505,997
SalvadorBrazil 8,4725,265
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8806,761
SantaremBrazil 8,5035,284
SantosBrazil 9,9366,175
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8476,119
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6975,405
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8584,883
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5386,549
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8416,736
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6936,023
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8324,867
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0895,648
São PauloBrazil 9,9136,160
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7796,077
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0516,246
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3235,172
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3655,198
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4035,843
SobralBrazil 7,6974,783
SoureBrazil 7,9424,935
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6295,362
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2026,961
SurubimBrazil 7,8204,859
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8735,514
TarauacaBrazil 10,1166,286
TauaBrazil 7,9164,919
TefeBrazil 9,2775,765
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0985,654
TeresinaBrazil 7,9754,956
TiriosBrazil 8,1825,085
TorresBrazil 10,6246,602
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8694,890
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9586,188
TriunfoBrazil 7,9584,945
TucuruiBrazil 8,2885,150
TuriacuBrazil 7,8284,864
UaupesBrazil 9,1465,684
UbatubaBrazil 9,8226,103
UberabaBrazil 9,6405,990
VassourasBrazil 9,6475,995
VicosaBrazil 9,4465,870
VitoriaBrazil 9,2695,760
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7885,461
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0194,983
BurgasBulgaria 1,481920
LomBulgaria 1,120696
PlevenBulgaria 1,235768
PlovdivBulgaria 1,333829
SadovoBulgaria 1,346836
SandanskiBulgaria 1,293804
SofiaBulgaria 1,213754
VarnaBulgaria 1,466911
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2902,666
BurundiBurundi 6,1293,809
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3015,780
SiemreapCambodia 9,0775,641
BatouriCameroon 5,0173,118
DoualaCameroon 5,0613,145
GarouaCameroon 4,4712,779
MamfeCameroon 4,8723,027
MarouaCameroon 4,3522,704
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6932,916
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8763,030
YaoundeCameroon 5,0783,156
YokoCameroon 4,8893,038
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1925,090
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6254,117
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7722,965
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3272,689
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5764,087
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6873,534
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1285,051
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8923,661
Banff, AbCanada 7,7324,805
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2833,904
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5222,810
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8684,268
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2313,872
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0134,979
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1654,453
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2514,506
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4342,756
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1935,091
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8012,984
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9843,718
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6794,772
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8443,631
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3522,705
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5342,818
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9183,056
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2215,109
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5462,825
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8263,620
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4193,368
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3193,305
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3163,303
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1705,077
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4233,370
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7493,572
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8063,608
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9763,092
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2073,857
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2113,859
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5482,826
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2354,496
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2873,907
Comox, BcCanada 8,2135,103
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2893,908
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3933,351
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4904,654
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7422,947
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0724,395
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4744,644
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5034,662
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7822,972
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7002,920
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7403,567
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8124,233
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2623,891
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4624,637
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4264,614
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4364,621
Edson, AbCanada 7,5464,689
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1565,068
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3103,921
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3674,578
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7472,950
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8554,260
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8864,279
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0744,396
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2574,509
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6784,771
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9414,313
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8064,229
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4454,627
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0914,407
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5653,458
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5613,455
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7602,958
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6132,867
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4113,984
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2595,132
Golden, BcCanada 7,7774,832
Goose, NfCanada 4,7682,963
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5464,068
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4834,650
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5123,425
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1713,213
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4374,621
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4443,383
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4273,372
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5854,092
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7662,962
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8514,257
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8614,263
Hope, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0763,776
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4753,402
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5924,096
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1283,186
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4024,599
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2863,906
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2883,908
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8984,287
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3053,918
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5694,082
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2263,869
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9963,104
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0463,757
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9684,330
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5224,053
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1183,802
Langara, BcCanada 8,0024,973
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3813,965
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7584,821
London, OnCanada 6,6704,145
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8433,009
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6524,133
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2593,268
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1253,806
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7134,793
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1104,418
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6434,750
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4283,373
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5003,417
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0193,740
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0433,755
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3904,592
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0563,763
Morden, MbCanada 7,1344,433
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4173,988
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6962,918
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2345,116
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0113,114
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3903,349
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7514,195
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2964,534
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3263,931
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1713,835
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1713,835
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3364,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3953,353
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2283,870
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4133,985
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2535,128
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9843,097
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1985,094
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0844,402
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1484,442
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7334,806
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9294,927
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1714,456
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1903,225
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8093,610
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5774,709
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7704,207
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3384,560
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3424,562
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1903,225
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8544,881
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7523,575
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2523,264
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5543,451
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0715,015
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0753,153
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4053,359
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2834,526
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6154,111
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0693,150
Scott, SkCanada 7,3564,571
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2843,283
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4413,381
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9163,676
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5894,095
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8124,233
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7464,192
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3274,553
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8923,040
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3523,326
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4894,654
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4944,657
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1223,183
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4563,390
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3944,595
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8074,230
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5954,099
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7434,190
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2853,906
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5194,051
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5304,058
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3703,958
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3663,956
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,1533,202
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7214,177
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1123,798
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2045,098
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3874,590
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3514,568
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2665,137
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3055,161
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1713,214
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5914,096
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3044,539
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3894,591
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5424,065
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0324,370
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2074,479
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6613,518
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6744,147
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1714,456
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2892,044
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2922,045
SalCape Verde 4,7532,954
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0633,147
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4922,792
AbecheChad 4,0632,525
FayaChad 3,5772,222
MoundouChad 4,5752,843
N’DjamenaChad 4,1712,592
AntofagastaChile 11,3887,077
AricaChile 10,9516,805
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2678,244
ChicoChile 13,3168,275
ChillanChile 12,5677,809
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,6467,858
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7087,275
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3248,280
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3867,697
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1266,914
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4388,972
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,8768,623
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9747,441
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9448,043
ParronChile 12,2957,640
Puerto AysenChile 13,2868,256
Puerto MonttChile 13,0108,084
Punta ArenasChile 13,7378,537
QuinteroChile 12,2437,608
SantiagoChile 12,2347,603
SewellChile 12,2617,619
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7767,939
ValdiviaChile 12,8928,011
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8107,960
VallenarChile 11,8337,353
ValparaisoChile 12,2197,593
AltaiChina 5,4063,359
BeijingChina 7,6774,771
ChangchunChina 7,8334,867
ChangduChina 7,1654,453
ChangshaChina 8,4405,245
ChengduChina 7,6624,761
ChongqingChina 7,9274,926
DuianChina 6,8364,248
ErlianChina 7,1334,433
GanzhouChina 8,7815,457
GuangzhouChina 8,9085,535
HaikouChina 8,9645,571
HailarChina 7,0994,411
HamiChina 6,0683,771
HetanChina 5,5333,438
JiuquanChina 6,6044,104
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1153,179
KashiChina 5,1023,170
KunmingChina 8,0314,991
LanzhouChina 7,2294,492
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8614,264
NanchangChina 8,6065,348
NanjingChina 8,4935,278
NanningChina 8,6055,347
PingbianChina 8,2145,104
QingdaoChina 8,2345,117
QiqiharChina 7,4624,637
RuoqiangChina 5,9733,712
ShanghaiChina 8,7195,418
ShantouChina 9,1015,655
ShenyangChina 7,9234,924
TaiyuanChina 7,6504,754
TaoyuanChina 9,2445,744
TengchongChina 7,7324,805
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6203,493
Xi’AnChina 7,6934,780
XichangChina 7,7694,828
YanjiChina 8,1275,050
YichangChina 8,1385,057
YinchuanChina 7,1914,469
YiningChina 5,1923,227
ZhengzhouChina 7,9524,942
ZhijiangChina 8,3025,159
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8476,119
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7706,071
AraucaColombia 8,8215,482
BarranquillaColombia 8,7945,465
Benito SalasColombia 9,4975,901
BogotáColombia 9,2675,759
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8775,517
El CaranoColombia 9,3605,816
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0475,622
MatecanaColombia 9,3725,824
PeralesColombia 9,3625,818
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6645,384
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8835,520
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1485,685
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7335,427
VanguardiaColombia 9,2745,763
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7176,039
YariguiesColombia 9,0475,622
MoroniComoros 7,4944,657
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5435,930
LimonCosta Rica 9,4615,879
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5905,959
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5405,928
CrikvenicaCroatia 553344
DubrovnikCroatia 933580
SibenikCroatia 738459
SplitCroatia 781485
ZagrebCroatia 549341
CamagueyCuba 8,1485,063
CasablancaCuba 8,3115,164
HavanaCuba 8,3295,176
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2655,136
FamagustaCyprus 2,4491,522
LarnacaCyprus 2,4501,522
LimassolCyprus 2,4311,511
NicosiaCyprus 2,4071,496
BrnoCzech Republic 407253
ChebCzech Republic 11270
MosnovCzech Republic 506315
PragueCzech Republic 236147
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3043,296
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6063,484
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0063,732
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9884,342
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4163,987
CopenhagenDenmark 694431
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 703437
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 685425
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 756470
MarstalDenmark 596371
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 601373
OdenseDenmark 656407
RandersDenmark 776482
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 690429
StudsgårdDenmark 747464
TønderDenmark 623387
TylstrupDenmark 858533
TystofteDenmark 640397
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 864537
VestervigDenmark 829515
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1423,196
Melville HallDominica 7,4364,621
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7854,838
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7244,800
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8784,896
BaniDominican Republic 7,8634,886
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9244,924
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7744,831
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7204,797
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8384,871
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7794,834
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8534,880
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9404,934
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9124,916
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7304,803
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7494,815
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7464,814
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7194,797
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9224,923
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7644,824
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8164,857
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9674,951
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7574,820
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8004,847
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8024,848
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7774,833
MichesDominican Republic 7,7134,793
MocaDominican Republic 7,7864,839
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8284,865
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8274,864
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7824,836
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7384,808
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9244,924
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9834,961
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7734,830
PoloDominican Republic 7,9464,938
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7594,821
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9164,919
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7344,806
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7774,833
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7784,834
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7324,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7794,834
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7154,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8214,860
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8204,860
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8544,881
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8824,898
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7314,804
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7354,807
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7944,843
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8384,871
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8184,858
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9164,919
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8194,859
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7594,822
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8234,861
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8004,847
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7714,829
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4388,972
CanarEcuador 10,2266,355
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2616,376
IzobambaEcuador 10,0136,222
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0396,239
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3706,444
MilagroEcuador 10,2376,361
OtavaloEcuador 9,9426,178
PichilingueEcuador 10,1416,302
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2096,344
PuyoEcuador 10,0666,255
QuitoEcuador 9,9926,209
RumipambaEcuador 10,0716,259
San GabrielEcuador 9,8786,139
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5731,599
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8271,757
AswanEgypt 3,4102,119
AsyutEgypt 3,0231,878
BahariyaEgypt 2,7971,738
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8311,759
CairoEgypt 2,7491,708
DabaaEgypt 2,5131,562
DakhlaEgypt 3,0821,915
El ArishEgypt 2,7921,735
El TorEgypt 3,0441,892
FarafraEgypt 2,8831,792
HelwanEgypt 2,7691,721
HurguadaEgypt 3,1471,956
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7481,708
KhargaEgypt 3,1551,961
KosseirEgypt 3,2722,033
LuxorEgypt 3,2382,012
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4271,508
MinyaEgypt 2,9081,807
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6851,668
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9791,851
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1061,930
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8671,781
SalloumEgypt 2,3171,440
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5641,593
SohagEgypt 3,1021,928
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0221,878
TahrirEgypt 2,6621,654
TantaEgypt 2,6641,656
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6335,986
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5735,949
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5945,962
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5775,951
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0923,164
AsmaraEritrea 4,5612,834
AssabEritrea 4,9723,090
MassawaEritrea 4,5552,830
TallinEstonia 1,399870
TartuEstonia 1,395867
VilsandiEstonia 1,208751
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1853,222
GonderEthiopia 4,7642,961
NegeleEthiopia 5,5903,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9988,077
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7731,102
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8141,127
Laucala BayFiji 16,35010,160
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,27910,116
NandiFiji 16,27910,116
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,69310,373
HelsinkiFinland 1,462909
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,488925
JoensuuFinland 1,8481,148
JokioinenFinland 1,479919
JyvskylFinland 1,6891,050
KajaaniFinland 1,9151,190
KuopioFinland 1,7971,117
KuusamoFinland 2,1051,308
LappeenrantaFinland 1,6701,038
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,306811
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,542958
OuluFinland 1,9091,186
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1681,347
TampereFinland 1,546960
TurkuFinland 1,413878
VaasaFinland 1,6391,019
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 862536
BiarritzFrance 1,175730
BordeauxFrance 1,030640
BrestFrance 1,136706
CaenFrance 837520
ChateaurouxFrance 755469
DijonFrance 508316
GourdonFrance 904562
GrenobleFrance 629391
Le MansFrance 818508
LilleFrance 583363
LyonFrance 624388
MarseilleFrance 810504
MontpellierFrance 854531
NancyFrance 367228
NantesFrance 974605
NiceFrance 715444
ParisFrance 642399
PerpignanFrance 983611
StrasbourgFrance 274170
ToulonFrance 815507
ToulouseFrance 988614
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7084,790
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9264,926
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7094,790
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7524,817
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7664,826
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8119,204
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0289,960
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0269,959
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7209,769
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8549,852
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5569,667
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,64910,346
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6917,265
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3547,677
BitamGabon 5,2733,277
CocobeachGabon 5,3953,352
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6913,536
LambarnGabon 5,5853,470
LastourvilleGabon 5,5993,479
LibrevilleGabon 5,4573,391
MakokouGabon 5,4443,383
MayumbaGabon 5,8843,657
MitzicGabon 5,4173,366
MkamboGabon 5,3983,354
MoandaGabon 5,6753,526
MouilaGabon 5,7123,549
Port-GentilGabon 5,5873,472
TchibanGabon 5,8213,617
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8546,745
BanjulGambia 4,7362,943
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3891,485
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7471,707
BerlinGermany 364226
BrockenGermany 258160
CologneGermany 336209
DresdenGermany 262163
ErfurtGermany 165103
EssenGermany 361224
FichtelbergGermany 168105
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 189117
GeisenheimGermany 232144
GorlitzGermany 330205
HamburgGermany 466290
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 466290
HannoverGermany 344214
HelgolandGermany 566351
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 189117
KarlsruheGermany 204127
KasselGermany 232144
KonstanzGermany 246153
LeipzigGermany 230143
LindenbergGermany 368229
MagdeburgGermany 293182
MunichGermany 13886
MünsterGermany 368229
NeustrelitzGermany 450279
PotsdamGermany 349217
RostockGermany 525326
SchleswigGermany 569354
StuttgartGermany 162100
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 321200
ZugspitzeGermany 231144
AccraGhana 4,9953,104
KumasiGhana 4,9043,047
TamaleGhana 4,5942,854
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9921,238
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,503934
AthensGreece 1,6261,011
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6531,027
ChiosGreece 1,7221,070
CorfuGreece 1,300808
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,259782
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9471,210
IoanninaGreece 1,332827
KalamataGreece 1,6371,017
KerkiraGreece 1,300808
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7571,092
LamiaGreece 1,482921
LarissaGreece 1,414878
LemnosGreece 1,532952
LimnosGreece 1,539956
MethoniGreece 1,6471,023
MilosGreece 1,7821,107
MitiliniGreece 1,6881,049
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6821,045
NaxosGreece 1,7931,114
PatrasGreece 1,511939
RhodesGreece 1,9991,242
SamosGreece 1,8211,132
Skiros IslandGreece 1,579981
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8831,170
ThessalonikiGreece 1,364847
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6091,000
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,523946
AasiaatGreenland 3,9702,467
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2922,046
AputiteqGreenland 3,1211,940
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2952,047
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8792,410
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0132,494
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8982,422
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8941,799
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9002,424
JulianehbGreenland 3,7052,303
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8882,416
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8901,796
NanortalikGreenland 3,6682,279
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6662,278
NordGreenland 3,6982,298
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9542,457
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4472,763
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5562,210
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8852,414
UpernavikGreenland 4,0932,543
UummannaqGreenland 3,9442,451
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3914,593
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3924,594
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5915,960
BokeGuinea 4,9073,049
ConakryGuinea 4,9953,104
FaranahGuinea 4,8313,002
KankanGuinea 4,7402,945
KindiaGuinea 4,9143,053
KissidougouGuinea 4,8703,026
LabeGuinea 4,7602,958
MacentaGuinea 4,9413,071
MamouGuinea 4,8493,013
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9813,096
SiguiriGuinea 4,6252,874
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8473,012
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9424,935
TimehriGuyana 7,9754,956
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9984,970
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1987,580
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0637,496
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0917,513
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0097,463
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3337,042
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0927,514
CatacamasHonduras 9,2505,748
CholutecaHonduras 9,4695,884
La CeibaHonduras 9,2445,744
La MesaHonduras 9,3425,805
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0745,639
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4575,877
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4115,848
TelaHonduras 9,2885,772
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0305,612
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0315,612
BudapestHungary 623387
Budapest-LORINCHungary 638397
DebrecenHungary 805500
KeszthelyHungary 548341
MiskolcHungary 722449
PecsHungary 660410
SzegedHungary 762473
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 478297
AkureyriIceland 2,4591,528
DalatangiIceland 2,2641,407
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2611,405
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3511,461
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4291,510
ReykhólarIceland 2,6111,622
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5351,576
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6161,625
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4291,510
AgraIndia 6,1163,800
AhmedabadIndia 6,0443,756
AkolaIndia 6,5494,070
AllahabadIndia 6,5144,048
AmritsarIndia 5,5563,453
BangaloreIndia 7,2244,489
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7724,208
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2214,487
BikanerIndia 5,7113,549
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4074,603
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2464,503
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2464,503
DaltonganjIndia 6,7924,220
DarbhangaIndia 6,7594,200
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2974,534
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3024,538
DumkaIndia 7,0044,352
DwarkaIndia 5,8463,633
GoaIndia 6,7464,192
GuwahatiIndia 7,1694,455
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9164,298
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3003,915
JagdalpurIndia 7,0404,375
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2184,486
KotaIndia 6,1133,799
KozhikodeIndia 7,2414,500
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5713,462
LudhianaIndia 5,6883,535
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0384,374
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0593,765
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3933,972
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2114,481
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6634,140
New DelhiIndia 5,9493,697
PambanIndia 7,6514,754
PuneIndia 6,4964,037
SagarIndia 6,4243,992
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3803,343
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5594,697
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5594,697
VeravalIndia 6,0553,763
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2424,501
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2457,609
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2496,990
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9446,801
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4817,756
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5617,184
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3877,698
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5325,923
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4828,378
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0346,235
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6026,588
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9518,048
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9067,398
AbadanIran 3,7582,335
ArakIran 3,5842,227
BabolsarIran 3,6042,240
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5632,836
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3262,067
Bandar LengehIran 4,5122,804
BirjandIran 4,3392,696
BushehrIran 4,0432,512
ChahbaharIran 5,0143,116
DezfulIran 3,6222,251
EsfahanIran 3,8322,381
IranshahrIran 4,8693,025
KermanIran 4,3712,716
KermanshahIran 3,3802,100
Khoram AbadIran 3,5262,191
MashhadIran 4,1362,570
OroomiehIran 3,0021,865
RamsarIran 3,4502,144
RashtIran 3,3482,080
SemnanIran 3,7352,321
ShahroudIran 3,7892,355
ShirazIran 4,1212,561
TabrizIran 3,0601,902
TeheranIran 3,5782,224
YazdIran 4,0592,522
ZahedanIran 4,7082,926
ZanjanIran 3,3092,056
BaghdadIraq 3,2642,028
BasraIraq 3,7102,306
BelmulletIreland 1,535954
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,374854
ClaremorrisIreland 1,458906
ClonesIreland 1,356843
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,435892
CorkIreland 1,400870
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,400870
DublinIreland 1,275792
KilkennyIreland 1,328825
Malin HeadIreland 1,404872
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,256780
ShannonIreland 1,437893
ValentiaIreland 1,521945
EilatIsrael 2,9921,859
HaifaIsrael 2,7071,682
JerusalemIsrael 2,8011,741
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7711,722
AlbengaItaly 647402
AlgheroItaly 1,010628
AmendolaItaly 955594
AnconaItaly 680422
ArezzoItaly 674419
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,029640
BergamoItaly 439273
BolognaItaly 553344
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 338210
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,166724
BrindisiItaly 1,120696
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,152716
CameriItaly 478297
CampobassoItaly 925575
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,070665
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,163723
Cape FrascaItaly 1,105687
Cape MeleItaly 655407
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,104686
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,375855
CerviaItaly 593369
CiampinoItaly 863536
Cimone MountainItaly 591367
Cisa PassItaly 566352
CivitavecchiaItaly 832517
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 337209
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,461908
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,260783
DecimomannuItaly 1,142709
DobbiacoItaly 319198
FalconaraItaly 677420
Florence, TuscanyItaly 633393
Foggia, PugliaItaly 958595
FonniItaly 1,054655
FrontoneItaly 677421
FrosinoneItaly 890553
GelaItaly 1,404873
GenoaItaly 591367
GhediItaly 458285
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,073667
GrazzaniseItaly 967601
GrossetoItaly 751467
GrottaglieItaly 1,114692
GuardiavecchiaItaly 931579
GuidoniaItaly 844524
IstranaItaly 431268
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,562971
LatinaItaly 896557
LatronicoItaly 1,116693
LecceItaly 1,169726
M. CalamitaItaly 755469
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,106688
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,306811
MilanItaly 471293
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 466289
Mount ArgentarioItaly 791492
Naples, CampaniaItaly 990615
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 964599
PadovaItaly 458285
Paganella MountainItaly 372231
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,278794
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,269788
PantelleriaItaly 1,412878
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 526327
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,100684
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 720448
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 821510
PiacenzaItaly 521324
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 649403
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 570354
Ponza IslandItaly 966600
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,051653
Pratica Di MareItaly 879546
PrizziItaly 1,323822
RadicofaniItaly 736457
Resia PassItaly 307191
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 620385
RivoltoItaly 418260
Rolle PassItaly 360224
RomeItaly 846526
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 861535
Ronchi LegionariItaly 445277
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 683424
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 944587
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,219757
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 608378
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 997619
Scuro MountainItaly 1,206749
SigonellaItaly 1,379857
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,114692
TarvisioItaly 381237
TermoliItaly 886551
TorinoItaly 558347
Torino/ CaselleItaly 544338
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,293804
TrevicoItaly 994618
TrevisoItaly 436271
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 469292
Turin, PiedmontItaly 557346
UdineItaly 414257
Ustica IslandItaly 1,211753
VeniceItaly 454282
VeronaItaly 458284
VicenzaItaly 440273
Vigna Di ValleItaly 830516
ViterboItaly 789490
VolterraItaly 679422
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1193,181